menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls 14U
date_range
SAT, MAY 12, 2018
Round:
B
#273700
05/12/18 09:00 AM
place
Moor Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A4
7
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
NMSA G 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273701
05/12/18 10:30 AM
place
Moor Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G14 - C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
ESC U14 Girls C1 Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273706
05/12/18 10:30 AM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #5
Score
B1 vs B4
4
Home Team:
MTA G04C101 - Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Blue Marier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273707
05/12/18 10:30 AM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6
Score
B2 vs B3
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MPB-GU14C1-Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273694
05/12/18 12:30 PM
place
Moor Park - #1
Score
C1 vs C4
4
Home Team:
GU14 Academy Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU14GC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273695
05/12/18 02:00 PM
place
Moor Park - #1
Score
C2 vs C3
3
Home Team:
TonkaFusionElite04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 13, 2018
Round:
B
#273702
05/13/18 08:30 AM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
6
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G14 - C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273703
05/13/18 08:30 AM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #4
Score
A3 vs A4
2
Home Team:
ESC U14 Girls C1 Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA G 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273708
05/13/18 08:30 AM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #3
Score
B1 vs B2
3
Home Team:
MTA G04C101 - Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273709
05/13/18 08:30 AM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #5
Score
B3 vs B4
0
Home Team:
MPB-GU14C1-Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Blue Marier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273696
05/13/18 08:30 AM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #2
Score
C1 vs C2
1
Home Team:
GU14 Academy Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
TonkaFusionElite04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273697
05/13/18 08:30 AM
place
Coon Rapids Soccer Complex - #6
Score
C3 vs C4
0
Home Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU14GC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 15, 2018
Round:
B
#273699
05/15/18 06:30 PM
place
Wayzata High School Turf Fields - #53
Score
C2 vs C4
4
Home Team:
TonkaFusionElite04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MUSU14GC101
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273711
05/15/18 06:45 PM
place
DO NOT USE - OLD - LWB - #4
Score
B2 vs B4
4
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 04 Academy Girls
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Woodbury Soccer Club - 2004G Blue Marier
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273705
05/15/18 07:30 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #1
Score
A2 vs A4
0
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G14 - C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NMSA G 2004 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273710
05/15/18 08:30 PM
place
Richfield H.S. - #15
Score
B1 vs B3
5
Home Team:
MTA G04C101 - Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
MPB-GU14C1-Quiring
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, MAY 16, 2018
Round:
B
#273698
05/16/18 05:30 PM
place
Flint Hills Recreation Complex - #2
Score
C1 vs C3
6
Home Team:
GU14 Academy Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Oaks Soccer Club - GU14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#273704
05/16/18 06:30 PM
place
West St. Paul Dome - #3
Score
A1 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
ESC U14 Girls C1 Peszneker
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 19, 2018
Round:
SF
#272165
05/19/18 02:00 PM
place
Kingston Park - #10
Score
First of A vs WC 1
2
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
TonkaFusionElite04
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#272166
05/19/18 02:00 PM
place
Kingston Park - #11
Score
First of B vs First of C
4
Home Team:
MTA G04C101 - Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
GU14 Academy Black
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, MAY 20, 2018
Round:
F
#272102
05/20/18 09:00 AM
place
Kingston Park - #02
Score
Winner SF Game# 272165 vs Winner SF Game# 272166
0
Home Team:
Eclipse Select MN - G14 - MRL
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
MTA G04C101 - Ozturk
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact